Make5

Incubator for tomorrow’s media stars… TODAY!

Class

States

POS

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

Rating

College

1

Prolific Prep
Louisville, KY

PF

0.9996

1

Prolific Prep
Louisville, KY

PF

6-7

0.9996

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

1

Tyran Stokes

Prolific Prep

Louisville, KY

PF

6-7

2

St. John Bosco H.S
Bellflower, CA

2

St. John Bosco H.S
Bellflower, CA

6-3

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

2

Brandon McKoy 

St. John Bosco H.S

Bellflower, CA

6-3

3

Chatsworth H.S.
Chatsworth, CA

3

Chatsworth H.S.
Chatsworth, CA

6-5

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

3

Alijah Arenas

Chatsworth H.S.

Chatsworth, CA

6-5

4

Buckhorn H.S.
New Market, AL

SF

4

Buckhorn H.S.
New Market, AL

SF

6-5

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

4

Caleb Holt

Buckhorn H.S.

New Market, AL

SF

6-5

5

Lynwood H.S.
Lynwood, CA

PG

5

Lynwood H.S.
Lynwood, CA

PG

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

5

Jason Crowe Jr.

Lynwood H.S.

Lynwood, CA

PG

6

Brother Rice H.S.
Birmingham, MI

SF

6

Brother Rice H.S.
Birmingham, MI

SF

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

6

Elijah Williams

Brother Rice H.S.

Birmingham, MI

SF

7

Germantown H.S.
Madison, MS

C

7

Germantown H.S.
Madison, MS

C

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

7

Sam Funchess

Germantown H.S.

Madison, MS

C

8

St. Bernard HS
Playa Del Ray, CA

SF

8

St. Bernard HS
Playa Del Ray, CA

SF

6-7

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

8

Tahj Ariza

St. Bernard HS

Playa Del Ray, CA

SF

6-7

9

The Walker School
Marietta, GA

C

9

The Walker School
Marietta, GA

C

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

9

Moustapha Diop

The Walker School

Marietta, GA

C

10

Westminster Academy Fort
Lauderdale, FL

SF

10

Westminster Academy Fort
Lauderdale, FL

SF

6-7

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

10

Alexander Costanza

Westminster Academy Fort

Lauderdale, FL

SF

6-7

11

Maumelle Senior
Maumelle, AR

CG

11

Maumelle Senior
Maumelle, AR

CG

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

11

Jacob Lanier

Maumelle Senior

Maumelle, AR

CG

12

Lutheran East
Cleveland, OH

PF

12

Lutheran East
Cleveland, OH

PF

6-7

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

12

T. J. Crumble

Lutheran East

Cleveland, OH

PF

6-7

13

Montverde Academy
Melbourne, FL

SF

13

Montverde Academy
Melbourne, FL

SF

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

13

Caleb Gaskins

Montverde Academy

Melbourne, FL

SF

14

Bishop O’Connell
Arlington, VA

SG

14

Bishop O’Connell
Arlington, VA

SG

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

14

Quincy Wadley

Bishop O’Connell

Arlington, VA

SG

15

Villages Charter School
The Villages, FL

SF

15

Villages Charter School
The Villages, FL

SF

6-7

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

15

Chris Washington.

Villages Charter School

The Villages, FL

SF

6-7

16

Dream City Christian
Scottsdale, AZ

SG

16

Dream City Christian
Scottsdale, AZ

SG

6-3

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

16

Ikenna Alize

Dream City Christian

Scottsdale, AZ

SG

6-3

17

Long Island Lutheran
Glen Head, NY

PG

17

Long Island Lutheran
Glen Head, NY

PG

6-3

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

17

Dylan Mingo

Long Island Lutheran

Glen Head, NY

PG

6-3

18

Bishop McNamara
District Heights, MD

SG

18

Bishop McNamara
District Heights, MD

SG

6-5

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

18

Hayden Samuels

Bishop McNamara

District Heights, MD

SG

6-5

19

Junipero Serra H.S.
Gardena, CA

SF

19

Junipero Serra H.S.
Gardena, CA

SF

6-6

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

19

Maximo Adams

Junipero Serra H.S.

Gardena, CA

SF

6-6

20

Owasso H.S.
Owasso, OK

PF

20

Owasso H.S.
Owasso, OK

PF

6-7

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

20

Jalen Montonati

Owasso H.S.

Owasso, OK

PF

6-7

21

Paul VI Catholic
Fairfax, VA

21

Paul VI Catholic
Fairfax, VA

6-3

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

21

Jordan Smith

Paul VI Catholic

Fairfax, VA

6-3

22

John Marshall H.S.
Richmond, VA

PF

22

John Marshall H.S.
Richmond, VA

PF

6-8

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

22

Latrell Allmond

John Marshall H.S.

Richmond, VA

PF

6-8

23

Millenium H.S.
Goodyear, AZ

SG

23

Millenium H.S.
Goodyear, AZ

SG

6-5

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

23

Cameron Holmes

Millenium H.S.

Goodyear, AZ

SG

6-5

24

Bergen Catholic
Oradell, NJ

24

Bergen Catholic
Oradell, NJ

6-6

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

24

Chidi Nwigwe

Bergen Catholic

Oradell, NJ

6-6

25

Montverde Academy
Lawrenceville, GA

SG

25

Montverde Academy
Lawrenceville, GA

SG

6-5

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

25

Kayden Allen

Montverde Academy

Lawrenceville, GA

SG

6-5

26

Little Rock Christian
Little Rock, AR

SG

26

Little Rock Christian
Little Rock, AR

SG

6-4

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

26

JaShawn Andrews

Little Rock Christian

Little Rock, AR

SG

6-4

27

Overtime Elite
Atlanta, GA

SG

27

Overtime Elite
Atlanta, GA

SG

6-5

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

27

Adam Oumiddoch

Overtime Elite

Atlanta, GA

SG

6-5

28

Mallard Creek
Charlotte, NC

CG

28

Mallard Creek
Charlotte, NC

CG

6-2

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

28

Rassell Young

Mallard Creek

Charlotte, NC

CG

6-2

29

Windermere Prep
Windermere, FL

SG

29

Windermere Prep
Windermere, FL

SG

6-3

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

29

Brandon Bass Jr.

Windermere Prep

Windermere, FL

SG

6-3

30

Orange H.S.
Hillsborough, NC

SF

30

Orange H.S.
Hillsborough, NC

SF

6-6

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

30

Cole Cloer

Orange H.S.

Hillsborough, NC

SF

6-6

31

Garfield Heights
Cleveland, OH

PG

31

Garfield Heights
Cleveland, OH

PG

6-1

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

31

Marcus Johnson

Garfield Heights

Cleveland, OH

PG

6-1

32

Montverde Academy
Montverde, FL

PG

32

Montverde Academy
Montverde, FL

PG

6-3

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

32

Dhani Miller

Montverde Academy

Montverde, FL

PG

6-3

33

Reidsville H.S.
Reidsville, NC

SF

33

Reidsville H.S.
Reidsville, NC

SF

6-7

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

33

Kendra Harrison

Reidsville H.S.

Reidsville, NC

SF

6-7

34

Saline/Saline
MI

PG

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

34

Jonathan Sanderson

Saline/Saline

MI

PG

35

Blair Academy
Blairstown, NJ

35

Blair Academy
Blairstown, NJ

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

35

Deron Rippey Jr.

Blair Academy

Blairstown, NJ

36

St. Rose Belmar,
Belmar, NJ

SG

36

St. Rose Belmar,
Belmar, NJ

SG

6-5

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

36

Jayden Hodge

St. Rose Belmar,

Belmar, NJ

SG

6-5

37

BeFL Prep Academy
Renton, WA

CG

37

BeFL Prep Academy
Renton, WA

CG

6-4

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

37

Katrelle Harmon

BeFL Prep Academy

Renton, WA

CG

6-4

38

Lone Star H.S.
Frisco, TX

SG

38

Lone Star H.S.
Frisco, TX

SG

6-4

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

38

Trent Perry

Lone Star H.S.

Frisco, TX

SG

6-4

39

IMG Academy
Bradenton, FL

SG

39

IMG Academy
Bradenton, FL

SG

6-6

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

39

Feelipe Quinones

IMG Academy

Bradenton, FL

SG

6-6

40

Trinity Catholic
Bowling Green, KY

SG

40

Trinity Catholic
Bowling Green, KY

SG

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

40

Jayden Johnson

Trinity Catholic

Bowling Green, KY

SG

41

North Tampa Christian
Tampa, FL

SF

41

North Tampa Christian
Tampa, FL

SF

6-9

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

41

Tony Bryant

North Tampa Christian

Tampa, FL

SF

6-9

42

Northland H.S.
Columbus, OH

PG