Make5

Incubator for tomorrow’s media stars… TODAY!

Class

States

POS

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

Rating

College

1

Prolific Prep
Brockton, MA

SF

1

Prolific Prep
Brockton, MA

SF

6-8

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

1

AJ Dybantsa

Prolific Prep

Brockton, MA

SF

6-8

2

Christopher Columbus HS
Miami, FL

PF

2

Christopher Columbus HS
Miami, FL

PF

215

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

2

Cameron Boozer

Christopher Columbus HS

Miami, FL

PF

215

3

Holy Innocents Episcopal School
Atlanta, GA

PF

3

Holy Innocents Episcopal School
Atlanta, GA

PF

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

3

Caleb Wilson

Holy Innocents Episcopal School

Atlanta, GA

PF

4

Huntington Prep
Cuyahoga Falls, OH

CG

4

Huntington Prep
Cuyahoga Falls, OH

CG

6-5

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

4

Darryn Peterson

Huntington Prep

Cuyahoga Falls, OH

CG

6-5

5

Perry H.S.
Gilbert, AZ

PF

5

Perry H.S.
Gilbert, AZ

PF

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

5

Koa Peat

Perry H.S.

Gilbert, AZ

PF

6

Overtime Elite
Atlanta, GA

PF

6

Overtime Elite
Atlanta, GA

PF

6-9

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

6

Bryson Tiller

Overtime Elite

Atlanta, GA

PF

6-9

7

La Lumiere School
Fishers, IN

SF

7

La Lumiere School
Fishers, IN

SF

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

7

Jalen Haralson

La Lumiere School

Fishers, IN

SF

8

Lincoln Park H.S.
Pittsburgh, PA

SG

8

Lincoln Park H.S.
Pittsburgh, PA

SG

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

8

Maleek Thomas

Lincoln Park H.S.

Pittsburgh, PA

SG

9

IMG Academy
Detroit, MI

PG

9

IMG Academy
Detroit, MI

PG

6-2

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

9

Darius Acuff Jr.

IMG Academy

Detroit, MI

PG

6-2

10

Vermont Academy
Saxtons River, VY

SF

10

Vermont Academy
Saxtons River, VY

SF

6-5

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

10

Jason Sanon

Vermont Academy

Saxtons River, VY

SF

6-5

11

DME Academy
Daytona Beach, FL

C

11

DME Academy
Daytona Beach, FL

C

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

11

Moustapha Thiam

DME Academy

Daytona Beach, FL

C

12

Wasatch Academy
Mount Pleasant, UT

SG

12

Wasatch Academy
Mount Pleasant, UT

SG

6-6

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

12

Isaiah Harwell

Wasatch Academy

Mount Pleasant, UT

SG

6-6

13

Orborne H.S.
Marietta, GA

SG

13

Orborne H.S.
Marietta, GA

SG

6-4

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

13

Akai Fleming

Orborne H.S.

Marietta, GA

SG

6-4

14

Overtime Elite
Atlanta, GA

PG

14

Overtime Elite
Atlanta, GA

PG

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

14

Mikel Brown Jr.

Overtime Elite

Atlanta, GA

PG

15

Oak Ridge H.S.
Sarasota, FL

SF

15

Oak Ridge H.S.
Sarasota, FL

SF

6-6

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

15

Jamier Jones

Oak Ridge H.S.

Sarasota, FL

SF

6-6

16

Highland H.S.
Manassas, VA

SF

16

Highland H.S.
Manassas, VA

SF

6-8

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

16

Nate Ament

Highland H.S.

Manassas, VA

SF

6-8

17

St. Joseph
Santa Maria, CA

SF

17

St. Joseph
Santa Maria, CA

SF

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

17

Tounde Yessoufou

St. Joseph

Santa Maria, CA

SF

18

Overtime Elite
Atlanta, GA

PG

18

Overtime Elite
Atlanta, GA

PG

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

18

Tyler Jackson

Overtime Elite

Atlanta, GA

PG

19

Compass Prep
Joliet. IL

CG

19

Compass Prep
Joliet. IL

CG

6-3

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

19

Jeremiah Fears

Compass Prep

Joliet. IL

CG

6-3

20

st. Mary’s
Flint, MI

SG

20

st. Mary’s
Flint, MI

SG

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

20

Trey McKenney

st. Mary’s

Flint, MI

SG

21

Link Academy
Lexington, KY

CG

21

Link Academy
Lexington, KY

CG

6-3

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

21

Jasper Johnson

Link Academy

Lexington, KY

CG

6-3

22

Father Tolton
Columbia, MO

PG

22

Father Tolton
Columbia, MO

PG

6-1

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

22

Aaron Rowe

Father Tolton

Columbia, MO

PG

6-1

23

Eleanor Roosevelt H.S.
Riverside, CA

CG

23

Eleanor Roosevelt H.S.
Riverside, CA

CG

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

23

Brayden Burries

Eleanor Roosevelt H.S.

Riverside, CA

CG

24

Grayson H.S.
Grayson, GA

SF

24

Grayson H.S.
Grayson, GA

SF

6-9

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

24

 Jayden Wilkins

Grayson H.S.

Grayson, GA

SF

6-9

25

La Lumiere School
Manasquan, NJ

SG

25

La Lumiere School
Manasquan, NJ

SG

6-3

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

25

Darius Adams

La Lumiere School

Manasquan, NJ

SG

6-3

26

Overtime Elite
Atlanta, GA

SF

26

Overtime Elite
Atlanta, GA

SF

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

26

Efiosa Oliogu

Overtime Elite

Atlanta, GA

SF

27

The Phelps School
Kitchener, ON

27

The Phelps School
Kitchener, ON

6-8

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

27

Will Riley

The Phelps School

Kitchener, ON

6-8

28

Western Reserve Academy
Uniontown, OH

PF

28

Western Reserve Academy
Uniontown, OH

PF

6-9

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

28

Nikola Bundalo

Western Reserve Academy

Uniontown, OH

PF

6-9

29

Christopher Columbus H.S.
Miami, FL

PG

29

Christopher Columbus H.S.
Miami, FL

PG

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

29

Cayden Boozer

Christopher Columbus H.S.

Miami, FL

PG

30

St. John Bosco
Long Beach, CA

SG

30

St. John Bosco
Long Beach, CA

SG

6-4

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

30

Elzie Harrington

St. John Bosco

Long Beach, CA

SG

6-4

31

Lake Travis H.S.
Austin, TX

SF

31

Lake Travis H.S.
Austin, TX

SF

6-7

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

31

Hudson Greer

Lake Travis H.S.

Austin, TX

SF

6-7

32

Heritage Hills
Lincoln Trail, IN

PF

32

Heritage Hills
Lincoln Trail, IN

PF

6-7

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

32

Trent Sisley

Heritage Hills

Lincoln Trail, IN

PF

6-7

33

Benton H.S.
Benton, AR

PF

33

Benton H.S.
Benton, AR

PF

6-8

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

33

Terrion Burgess

Benton H.S.

Benton, AR

PF

6-8

34

Putnam Science
Putnam, CT

C

34

Putnam Science
Putnam, CT

C

6-9

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

34

Oswin Erhunmwunse

Putnam Science

Putnam, CT

C

6-9

35

Myers Park H.S.
Charlotte, NC

PF

35

Myers Park H.S.
Charlotte, NC

PF

6-8

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

35

Sadiq White Jr.

Myers Park H.S.

Charlotte, NC

PF

6-8

36

St. Francis
La Canada, CA

SG

36

St. Francis
La Canada, CA

SG

6-4

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

36

Mazi Mosley

St. Francis

La Canada, CA

SG

6-4

37

La Lumiere School
Toledo, OH

PG

37

La Lumiere School
Toledo, OH

PG

6-3

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

37

Jerry Easter

La Lumiere School

Toledo, OH

PG

6-3

38

Nicolet H.S.
Glendale, WI

SF

38

Nicolet H.S.
Glendale, WI

SF

6-5

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

38

Davion Hannah

Nicolet H.S.

Glendale, WI

SF

6-5

39

Shiloh
Snellville, GA

SF

0.9580

39

Shiloh
Snellville, GA

SF

0.9580

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

39

Tylis Jordan

Shiloh

Snellville, GA

SF

40

Klein Cain H.S.
Houston, TX

PF

40

Klein Cain H.S.
Houston, TX

PF

6-9

Rank

Player

POS

Ht / Wt

College

40

John Clark

Klein Cain H.S.

Houston, TX

PF

6-9

41

Richmond Heights/
Cleveland, OH

SF

41

Richmond Heights/
Cleveland, OH

SF

6-5

Rank